Calendario

Prossime date

 

24/05/2019  Oggiono (LC)

25/05/2019  Casatenovo (LC)

26/05/2019  Casatenovo (LC)

 

01/06/2019  Monza (MB)

08/06/2019  Palazzolo sull’Oglio (BS)

09/06/2019  Usmate Velate (MB)

15/06/2019  Seregno (MB)

22/06/2019  Volta Mantovana (MN)

29/06/2019  Forlimpopoli (FC)

 

 

___________________________

Date Passate

 

 

25/04/2019  Cervia (RA)

31/03/2019  Busto Arsizio (VA)

30/03/2019  Casatenovo (LC)

05/01/2019  Vimercate (MB)

29/12/2018  Cervia (RA)

22/12/2018  Laglio (CO)

16/12/2018  Seveso (MB)

08/12/2018  Padenghe sul Garda (BS)

07/12/2018  Cisano Bergamasco (BG)

15/11/2018  Milano

27/10/2018  Este (PD)

14/10/2018  Sesto San Giovanni (MI)

29/09/2018  Toscolano Maderno (BS)

23/09/2018  Costa Masnaga (LC)

14/09/2018  Pontedera (PI)

01 – 02/09/2018  Castellaro Lagusello (BS)

11 – 19/08/2018  Sestri Levante (GE)

10/08/2018  Cortemaggiore (PC)

23/07/2018  Carpenedolo (BS)

15/07/2018  Como (CO)

14/07/2018  Lugana di Sirmione (BS)

07/07/2018  Gottolengo (BS)

30/06/2018  Gazoldo degli Ippoliti (BS)

24/06/2018  Carimate (CO)

09/06/2018  Grazie di Curtatone (BS)

03/06/2018  Peschiera Borromeo (MI)

02/06/2018  Palazzolo sull’Oglio (BS)

01/06/2018  Bedizzole (BS)

27/05/2018  Meda (MB)

06/05/2018  Vercurago (LC)

15/04/2018  Busto Arsizio (VA)

16/03/2018  Lecco (LC)

10/03/2018  Ferrara (FE)

17/02/2018 Olginate (LC)

15/02/2018 Gorla Minore (VA)

15/02/2018 Busto Arsizio (VA)

11/02/2018  Mozzo (BG)

02/02/2018 Brescia (BS)

23/12/2017 Lecco (LC)

21/12/2017  Lugano (Svizzera)

17/12/2017  Colico (LC)

16/12/2017  Conegliano Veneto (TV)

10/12/2017  Lecco (LC)

08/12/2017  Casnigo (BG)

02/12/2017  Turate (CO)

04/11/2017  Cernusco sul Naviglio (MI)

28/10/2017  Roma (RO)

27/10/2017  Sirmione (BS)

22/10/2017  Sesto San Giovanni (MI)

08/10/2017  Villa di Serio (BG)

07/10/2017  Figino Serenza (CO)

30/09/2017  Sirmione (BS)

21/09/2017  Cardano al Campo (VA)

17/09/2017  San Giorgio su Legnano (MI)

9 – 10/09/2017  Faenza (RA)

8/09/2017  Cantù (CO)

20/08/2017  Goito (MN)

19/08/2017  Monza (MB)

11 – 12 – 13/08/2017  Fiuggi (FR)

5 – 6/08/2017  Fiuggi (FR)

23/07/2017  Avegno (Svizzera)

13/07/2017  Bulgarograsso (CO)

03/07/2017  Vacallo (Svizzera)

02/07/2017  Carimate (CO)

01/07/2017  Rovereto (TN)

30/06/2017  Coldrerio (Svizzera)

26/06/2017  Stabio (Svizzera)

24/06/2017  Casnigo (BG)

15/06/2017  Lecco (LC)

11/06/2017  Romagnano Sesia (NO)

10/06/2017  Suello (LC)

04/06/2017  Gallarate (VA)

26/05/2017  Montesiro (MB)

20/05/2017  Oltrona San Mamette (CO)

14/05/2017  Sesto San Giovanni (MI)

13/05/2017  Sirmione (BS)

12/05/2017  Assago (MI)

05/05/2017  Cardano al Campo (VA)

27/04 – 01/05 2017  Convention di Giocoleria della Brianza

15/04/2017  Lecco (LC)

19/03/2017  Busto Arsizio (VA)

04/03/2017  Cologno Monzese (MI)

03/03/2017  Lambrugo (CO)

02/0372017  Monticello B.za (LC)

23/02/2017  Tavernerio (CO)

04/02/2017  Samarate (VA)

22/01/2017  Erba (CO)

19/01/2017  Firenze (FI)

13/01/2017  Minusio (Svizzera)

06 – 07/01/2017  Sirmione (BS)